2ª ANDALUZA PREBENJAMIN (CADIZ), Grupo 4º
Jornada 15 (05-12-2015)
- PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE “A”10 – 0 U.D. TESORILLO
- C.D. SAN ROQUE “A” 1 – 4 A.D. TARAGUILLA “A”
- C.D. SAN BERNARDO 1 – 4 C.D. LA VILLA
- C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA 3 – 7 C.D. GUADIARO “A”
- C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. “A” 3 – 0 C.D. OLIVILLOS UNION DVA “A”
- A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS “A” 10 – 0 CALDERON C.D.
- VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. “A” 3 – 6 JUVENTUD PALMONES “A”
- EL MIRADOR C.D. S.M. 10 – 0 PUENTE MAYORGA RVO “A”
CASTELLAR U.D. Descansa
2ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN (CADIZ), Grupo Único
Jornada 13 (05-12-2015)
- CHICLANA C.F. “A”2 – 5 SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A”
- C.D. GUZMAN EL BUENO “A” 1 – 0 A.D. MARIANISTAS C.D.
- ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A” 1 – 4 SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”
- C.D. NOVO CHICLANA “A” 0 – 6 A.D. TARAGUILLA “A”
- C.D. VETERANOS XEREZ “A” 3 – 2 CD AD PUEBLO NUEVO LA GRANJA “A”
- ATLETICO ZABAL “A” 9 – 2 CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F.
- SANTIC-PETRI A.P.A. A.D. “A” 2 – 0 ARCOS A.D. “A”
- XEREZ CLUB BALOMPIE “A”10 – 0 BORNENSE ATLETICO “A”
3ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN (CADIZ), Grupo 5º
Jornada 14 (05-12-2015)
- PUENTE MAYORGA RVO “A” 3 – 5 NARANJITOS-82 C.F.
- CALDERON C.D. “A” 1 – 9 JUVENTUD PALMONES “A”
- A.D. TARAGUILLA “B” 5 – 4 VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. “A”
- C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA 10 – 1 C.D. SAN ENRIQUE
- C.D. GUADIARO “A” 6 – 2 OLIVILLOS UNION DVA C.D. “A”
- C.D. SAN BERNARDO “A” 1 – 5 C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. “A”
- C.D. SAN ROQUE “A” 10 – 2 ATLETICO ZABAL “B”
- CASTELLAR U.D. 4 – 5 A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS
- PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE “A”7 – 1 U.D. TESORILLO
3ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN (CADIZ), Grupo 6º
Jornada 14 (05-12-2015)
- BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS C.F. “A” 0 – 4 BAJADILLA U.D.
- C.D. GUZMAN EL BUENO “B” – Descansa
- C.F. RAYO PIÑERA 2 – 1 LOLUBA C.F.
- ANDALUCIA C.M. C.D. “A” 1 – 5 A.D. SAN GARCIA
- EL MIRADOR C.D. S.M. “A” – CD ATLETICO PASTORES ALGECIRAS
- C.D. ATLETICO ALGECIREÑO “A” 14 – 5 ALGECIRAS C.F.
- C.D. JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO 2 – 13 ASOC. VETERANOS ALGECIRAS CF “A”
4ª ANDALUZA BENJAMIN (CADIZ), Grupo 4º
Jornada 11 (05-12-2015)
- MONITORES FUTBOL DE ALGECIRAS “B”3 – 7 VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. “C”
- GUZMAN EL BUENO C.D. “D” 2 – 2 C.D. JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO “B”
- CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F. “B” 4 – 5 ASOC. VETERANOS ALGECIRAS CF “B”
- C.D. GUZMAN EL BUENO “C” 1 – 8 C.D. ATLETICO ALGECIREÑO “B”
- C.D. ANDALUCIA C.M. “B” 1 – 4 C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS “B”
- A.D. SAN GARCIA “B” 5 – 5 EL MIRADOR C.D. S.M. “B”
- VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. “D” 1 – 6 LOLUBA C.F. “B”
- Descansa – VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. “B”
2ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN (CADIZ), Grupo Único
Jornada 13 (05-12-2015)
- C.D. DIVINA PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA 0 – 8 CADIZ C.F., SAD “A”
- TARIFA U.D. 5 – 0 XEREZ C.D., SAD
- ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “A” 3 – 2 SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”
- C.D. NOVO CHICLANA “A” 4 – 7 A.D. TARAGUILLA “A”
- C.D. VETERANOS XEREZ “A” 2 – 4 CD AD PUEBLO NUEVO LA GRANJA “A”
- ATLETICO ZABAL “A” 2 – 6 MONITORES FUTBOL DE ALGECIRAS “A”
- SANTIC-PETRI A.P.A. A.D. “A” 6 – 2 CD ESCUELA BAHIA SAN FERNANDO “A”
- FUNDACION CADIZ C.F. C.D. “A” 2 – 2 C.D. SAN ROQUE “A”
3ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN (CADIZ), Grupo 5º
Jornada 14 (05-12-2015)
- PUENTE MAYORGA RVO – Descansa
- CALDERON C.D. “A” 4 – 3 JUVENTUD PALMONES “A”
- A.D. TARAGUILLA “B” 8 – 2 VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. “A”
- C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA 11 – 2 C.D. SAN ENRIQUE
- C.D. GUADIARO “A” 8 – 3 C.D. OLIVILLOS UNION DVA
- C.D. SAN BERNARDO 1 – 6 C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. “A”
- C.D. SAN ROQUE “B” 1 – 2 ATLETICO ZABAL “B”
- CASTELLAR U.D. 8 – 3 A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS
- PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE “A” 3 – 0 U.D. TESORILLO
3ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN (CADIZ), Grupo 6º
Jornada 14 (05-12-2015)
- PUENTE MAYORGA RVO – Descansa
- CALDERON C.D. “A” 4 – 3 JUVENTUD PALMONES “A”
- A.D. TARAGUILLA “B”8 – 2 VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. “A”
- C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA 11 – 2 C.D. SAN ENRIQUE
- C.D. GUADIARO “A” 8 – 3 C.D. OLIVILLOS UNION DVA
- C.D. SAN BERNARDO 1 – 6 C.D. BALON LINENSE C.F. “A”
- C.D. SAN ROQUE “B” 1 – 2 ATLETICO ZABAL “B”
- CASTELLAR U.D. 8 – 3 A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS
- PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE “A”3 – 0 U.D. TESORILLO
4ª ANDALUZA ALEVIN (CADIZ), Grupo 5º
Jornada 11 (05-12-2015)
- EL MIRADOR C.D. S.M. “B” 2 – 3 ASOC. VETERANOS ALGECIRAS CF “B”
- C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS “B” 2 – 4 C.D. GUZMAN EL BUENO “B”
- CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F. “C” 1 – 7 MONITORES F.ALGECIRAS PMD “C”
- VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. “B” 2 – 11 LOLUBA C.F. “B”
- BAJADILLA U.D. “C” 0 – 5 C.D. ALGECIREÑO ATLETICO “B”
- BAJADILLA U.D. “B” 6 – 4 ATLETICO PASTORES ALGECIRAS CD “B”
- VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. “C” 0 – 11 CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F. “B”
1ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL, Grupo 1
Jornada 13 (06-12-2015)
- C.D. ASOC. DVA. NERVION – SENECA C.F.
- C.D. UTRERA – U.D. TOMARES
- R.C.R. HUELVA, SAD 2 – 0 SIEMPRE ALEGRES C.D.
- CORDOBA C.F., SAD – CADIZ C.F., SAD
- DON BOSCO C.F. – SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO
- REAL BETIS BALOMPIE S.A.D. 11 – 0 ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
- C.D. DEPORTIVO CORDOBA C.F. 0 – 1 A.D. TARAGUILLA
*SE ACTUALIZARÁ A LAS 20:00
2ª ANDALUZA INFANTIL (CADIZ), Grupo Único
Jornada 13 (05-12-2015)
- DOMINGO SAVIO A.D.J. “A” 0 – 3 CADIZ C.F., SAD
- TARIFA U.D. “A” 3 – 5 A.D. MARIANISTAS C.D. “A”
- PORTUENSE RVO CLUB FUTBOL BASE “A” 2 – 0 SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “B”
- NOVO CHICLANA C.D. “A” 1 – 1 A.D. TARAGUILLA “B”
- C.D. LA SALLE “A” 4 – 1 CD AD PUEBLO NUEVO LA GRANJA “A”
- ATLETICO ZABAL “A” 1 – 0 MONITORES F.ALGECIRAS PMD “A”
- SANTIC-PETRI A.P.A. A.D. “A” 1 – 1 ARCOS A.D. “A”
- C.D. WEA SIERRA DE CADIZ 5 – 1 C.D. SAN ROQUE “A”
2ª ANDALUZA CADETE (CADIZ), Grupo Único
Jornada 13 (05-12-2015)
- DOMINGO SAVIO A.D.J. “A” 1 – 3 BALON DE CADIZ C.F. “B”
- C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS “A” 1 – 8 XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.
- SANLUQUEÑO ATCO. C.F. “B” 0 – 3 SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”
- SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A” 1 – 0 A.D. TARAGUILLA “A”
- C.D. LA SALLE “A” 1 – 0 CD AD PUEBLO NUEVO LA GRANJA “A”
- ATLETICO ZABAL “A” 2 – 1 ALGECIRAS C.F. “A”
- C.D. TRASMALLO F.C. “A” 0 – 0 ARCOS A.D. “A”
- C.D. GUADALCACIN “A” 4 – 0 C.D. SAN ROQUE “A”
3ª ANDALUZA CADETE (CADIZ), Grupo 7º
Jornada 13 (05-12-2015)
- PEÑA MADRIDISTA LINENSE “B” 6 – 1 U.D. TARIFA
- EL MIRADOR C.D. S.M. 3 – 1 ALGECIRAS C.F. “B”
- CD ATLETICO PASTORES ALGECIRAS 1 – 3 C.D. ANDALUCIA C.M.
- C.D. RINCONCILLO 4 – 0 C.D. CAETARIA
- C.D. ATLETICO ALGECIREÑO 7 – 0 CALDERON C.D. “B”
- BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS C.F. 4 – 3 CUESTA DEL RAYO VETERANOS C.F.
- A.D. SAN GARCIA 4 – 8 JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO C.D.
- C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS “B“ 4 – 1 TARIFA CLUB FUTBOL SALA
2ª ANDALUZA JUVENIL (CADIZ), Grupo Ùnico
Jornada 13 (06-12-2015)
- RVO PORTUENSE CLUB FUTBOL BASE “A” 1 – 1 C.D. DIVINA PASTORA SANLUQUEÑA “A”
- ATCO. SANLUQUEÑO C.F. “B” – A.D. TARAGUILLA “A”
- ROTA C.D. 5 – 1 C.D. LA SALLE “A”
- XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. “A” – SAN FERNANDO C.D. ISLEÑO “A”
- SAN JOSE OBRERO U.D. “A” – BALONA BALOMPIE C.F. C.D.
- A.D. TIEMPO LIBRE “A” – CONIL C.F.
- ATLETICO ZABAL “A” – ALGECIRAS C.F. “A”
- ARCOS C.F. 5 – 3 C.D. GUADALCACIN “A”
Descansa – TARIFA U.D.
*SE ACTUALIZARÁ A LAS 20:00
3ª ANDALUZA JUVENIL (CADIZ), Grupo 2º
Jornada 13 (06-12-2015)
- C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA – C.D. SAN ROQUE
- LOLUBA C.F. “A” 0 – 4 JEREZ INDUSTRIAL C.F.
- A.D. TARAGUILLA “B” 2 – 0 XEREZ CLUB BALOMPIE
- A.D. SAN GARCIA 3 – 2 VILLA DE LOS BARRIOS C.D. “A”
- XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C. “B” – U.D. TESORILLO
- LIBERACION C.F. “A” 2 – 3 C.D. ANDALUCIA C.M.
- CD AD PUEBLO NUEVO LA GRANJA – CALDERON C.D. (RETIRADO)
- C.D. MEDINA BALOMPIÉ – C.D. SALESIANOS ALGECIRAS
*SE ACTUALIZARÁ A LAS 20:00